TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Focus On Gratitude AFG Seattle University Student Center 901 12th Ave Seattle district-20
10:00 am Issaquah Day AFG Our Savior Lutheran Church 745 Front St S Issaquah district-16 Families Friends and Observers Welcome
10:00 am Kirkland Thursday Morning AFG Seventh Day Adventist Church 6400 108th Ave NE Kirkland district-15 Beginner, Families and Friends Only, Wheelchair Accessible
10:00 am Un Regalo Para Mi GFA St Matthew Episcopal 123 L St NE Auburn district-14 Families and Friends Only, Spanish
10:30 am Choosing To Change AFG Church Of The Good Shepherd 805 SE Ellsworth Rd Vancouver district-8 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
11:00 am Mill Creek Study Write And Share AFG Mill Creek Presbyterian Church 621 164th St SE Mill Creek district-23 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
Noon The 3 C's AFG Harbor Life Church 4417 56th St NW Gig Harbor district-12 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Thursday Noon East Bremerton AFG Holy Trinity Catholic Church 4215 Pine Rd NE Bremerton district-26 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Seeds Of Hope AFG Port Gamble S'kallam Tribe Wellness Center 31912 Little Boston Rd NE Kingston district-26 Families and Friends Only
Noon Women's Serenity Circle AFG Women Port Townsend Community Center 620 Tyler St Port Townsend district-27 Beginner, Families and Friends Only, Fragrance Free, Wheelchair Accessible, Women
Noon Courage To Change AFG The Louisa House 2240 Main St Ferndale district-25 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Serenity Seekers AFG Unity Church 2900 S Bernard St Spokane district-2 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
12:30 pm Sound Serenity AFG Grace Lutheran Church 22975 24th Ave S Des Moines district-18 Families and Friends Only, Wheelchair Accessible
1:00 pm Keep It Light Candle Light Meeting AFG Skamania County Public Utilities 1492 Wind River Hwy Carson district-8 Beginner, Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
5:15 pm Search For Serenity AFG The Cove 2 3rd Ave Twisp district-6 Families Friends and Observers Welcome
5:30 pm Paths To Recovery AFG Cashmere Presbyterian Church 303 Maple St Cashmere district-5 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
5:30 pm Orcas Island Family AFG Emmanuel Episcopal Parish 242 Main St Eastsound district-24 Families Friends and Observers Welcome
5:30 pm Care Deeply AFG First Congregational Church 2401 Cornwall Ave Bellingham district-25 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
5:30 pm Just For Today AFG Redeemer Luthersan Church 1001 Princeton St Fircrest district-12 Families and Friends Only
6:00 pm GFA Esperanza Para Hoy 503 N 20th Ave, Yakima, WA, USA 503 N 20th Ave Yakima district-7 Families and Friends Only, Spanish
6:00 pm Trust The Process AFG First Christian Church Of Bremerton-Disciples Of Christ 811 Veneta Ave Bremerton district-26 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm Come As You Are AFG First Presbyterian Church 172 Ivy St SE Ephrata district-5 Families Friends and Observers Welcome
6:00 pm Waves Of Recovery AFG North Beach Senior Center 885 Ocean Shores Blvd NW Ocean Shores district-10 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm Puyallup Parents AFG Puyallup Lakeside Milam 405 W Stewart Ave Ste A Puyallup district-13 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm Colville Courage To Change AFG Williamson Consulting 270 S Main St Colville district-2 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
6:30 pm Discovering Choices AFG Parish House , Dungeness Valley Lutheran Church 925 N Sequim Ave Sequim district-27 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
6:30 pm Thursday Night In Friday Harbor AFG St David's Gryphon Hall 760 Park St Friday Harbor district-24 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
6:30 pm Women Living In Focus AFG Women The Fauntleroy Church 9140 California Ave SW Seattle district-19 Babysitting Available, Families and Friends Only, Wheelchair Accessible, Women
7:00 pm Buscando La Serenidad AFG 126 Hemlock, Othello, WA, USA 126 E Hemlock St Othello district-5 Beginner, Families and Friends Only, Spanish
7:00 pm Candlelight Unity AFG 1414 Club 1414 12th Ave Longview district-9 Families and Friends Only
7:00 pm Freedom Serenity AFG Community United Methodist Church 130 Church Ln Port Hadlock district-27 Beginner, Families Friends and Observers Welcome
7:00 pm 1st Things 1st AFG Cornerstone Community Church 5732 Olson Rd Ferndale district-25 Beginner, Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Una Luz En Mi Camino GFA Eastside Family Support Center 3569 E Roosevelt Ave Tacoma district-12 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Spanish
7:00 pm Poulsbo Study Group AFG First Lutheran Church 18920 4th Ave NE Poulsbo district-26 Families Friends and Observers Welcome
7:00 pm Terrace View AFG Gloria Dei Lutheran Church 3215 Larch Way Lynnwood district-22 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Thursday Nite AFG Gonzaga University 502 E Boone Ave Spokane district-2 Families and Friends Only, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Esperanza Para Hoy GFA Immanuel Lutheran Church 8310 MacArthur Blvd Vancouver district-8 Families and Friends Only, Spanish
7:00 pm Thursday Night Hilltoppers AFG Kennewick First Lutheran Church 418 N Yelm St Kennewick district-4 Families and Friends Only, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm From Survival To Recovery AFG Port Townsend Community Center 620 Tyler St Port Townsend district-27 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Fragrance Free, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Sound AFG Redeemer Luthersan Church 1001 Princeton St Fircrest district-12 Families and Friends Only
7:00 pm Thursday Night Women's Adult Children AFG Women St Andrew Lutheran Church 5607 NE Gher Rd Vancouver district-8 Families and Friends Only, Women
7:00 pm Rochester Thursday Night AFG St. Mark's Lutheran Church 10000 US-12 Rochester district-10 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm New Horizons AFG Tolt Congregational Church 4851 Tolt Ave Carnation district-15 Beginner, Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm GFA Hijos Adultos Unidad United Methodist Church 16540 NE 80th St Redmond district-15 Beginner, Families and Friends Only, Spanish, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Anacortes AFG Westminster Presbyterian Church 1300 9th St Anacortes district-24 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm New Attitudes AFG Yelm United Methodist Church 408 2nd St SE Yelm district-10 Families Friends and Observers Welcome
7:15 pm Hazel Dell AFG Messiah Lutheran Church 905 NW 94th St Vancouver district-8 Families and Friends Only, Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Madison Madrona AFG Epiphany Church Parish Hall 1805 38th Ave Seattle district-20 Families Friends and Observers Welcome
7:30 pm Eastside Parents AFG Faith United Methodist Church 3924 Issaquah-Pine Lake Rd SE Issaquah district-16 Families Friends and Observers Welcome
7:30 pm Fremont AFG Fremont Baptist Church 717 N 36th St Seattle district-20 Families Friends and Observers Welcome
7:30 pm Bellevue Lake Hills AFG St Andrews Church 2650 148th Ave SE Bellevue district-16 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Renton Thursday Night AFG St Lukes Episcopal Church 99 Wells Ave S Renton district-17 Beginner, Families Friends and Observers Welcome
7:30 pm Stanwood AFG Stanwood United Methodist Church 27128 102nd Dr NW Stanwood district-28 Families Friends and Observers Welcome, Wheelchair Accessible