TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
8:30 am West Seattle Saturday Morning AFG Admiral Congregational Church 4320 SW Hill St Seattle district-19 Babysitting Available, Wheelchair Accessible
8:30 am Freedom AFG Our Savior Lutheran Church 4519 112th St E Tacoma district-13 Beginner
8:30 am Peace Of The Program AFG Sammamish Presbyterian Church 22522 NE Inglewood Hill Rd Sammamish district-16 Fragrance Free, Wheelchair Accessible
9:00 am Rocky Bottom AFG Immanuel Presbyterian Church 901 N J St Tacoma district-12
9:00 am Saturday Morning Expect A Miracle AFG Port Townsend Alano Club 1102 Water St Ste B Port Townsend district-27 Beginner
9:00 am Sharing Our Strength AFG Serenity Hall 2609 Jahn Ave NW Gig Harbor district-12 Wheelchair Accessible
9:00 am Changing Attitudes AFG Wayside Church Of Christ 2000 SW Dash Point Rd Federal Way district-14 Wheelchair Accessible
9:00 am Family And Friends AFG Wesley United Methodist Church 14 N 48th Ave Yakima district-7
9:30 am Saturday Morning Hope AFG Lopez Children's Center 160 Village Rd Lopez Island district-24 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
9:30 am Saturday Morning Open Breakfast AFG Rainbow Cafe 112 E Main St Auburn district-14 Wheelchair Accessible
10:00 am Cle Elum AFG Cle Elum Community Church 201 E 3rd St Cle Elum district-7
10:00 am Upward Bound Again AFG Genesis Global Spirituality Center 233 S 156th St Burien district-18 Wheelchair Accessible
10:00 am Expect A Miracle AFG Kent United Methodist Church 11010 SE 248th St Kent district-14 Wheelchair Accessible
10:00 am Saturday Morning AFG Vashon Presbyterian Church 17708 Vashon Hwy SW Vashon district-19 Beginner
10:30 am Search For Serenity AFG Alano Club Of Eastside 12302 NE 8th St Bellevue district-15 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
10:30 am Un Dia A La Vez GFA Centro Latino De Recursos 215 W Mukilteo Blvd Everett district-23
10:30 am Saturday Morning Serenity AFG Friday Harbor Presbyterian Church 395 Spring St Friday Harbor district-24
10:30 am Just For Today AFG Lake Stevens First Baptist 1702 Main St Lake Stevens district-23
10:30 am How Important Is It Women AFG Queen Anne Lutheran Church 2400 8th Ave W Seattle district-20
10:30 am Paths To Recovery AFG St Aidens Episcopal Church 1318 WA-532 Camano Island district-28
10:30 am Sea Of Serenity AFG St John's Lutheran Church 2530 Cornwall Ave Bellingham district-25 Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Stepping Stones AFG Church Of The Good Shepherd 805 SE Ellsworth Rd Vancouver district-8 Babysitting Available, Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Experience Strength And Hope AFG Congregational Church 73 S Palouse St Walla Walla district-1
Noon Courage Strength And Inspiration AFG Life Center 1717 S Union Ave Tacoma district-12 Wheelchair Accessible
5:00 pm Saturday Night Adult Children AFG St Lukes Rehabilitation Institute 711 S Cowley St #1 Spokane district-2 Wheelchair Accessible
6:30 pm Sharing Our Horizons AFG Lakewood United Methodist Church 6900 Steilacoom Blvd SW Lakewood district-13 Babysitting Available
6:30 pm Recovery Spoken Here AFG Summit United Methodist Church 5316 104th St E Tacoma district-13 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Voices Of Hope AFG Faith Episcopal Church 20295 Little Valley Rd NE Poulsbo district-26 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Fortaleza Experiencia Y Esperanza GFA Olympia Alano Club 120 Olympia Ave NE Olympia district-9
7:30 pm Hear Speaker Meeting AFG Hillside Church 930 E James St Kent district-14 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Awareness Newcomers AFG Peace Health Education Center 600 NE 92nd Ave Vancouver district-8 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Saturday AFG Recovery Sandpoint Community Church 4710 NE 70th St Seattle district-21