TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
4:30 pm 3rd Place Literature Study AFG Lake Forest Park Presbyterian 17440 Brookside Blvd NE Lake Forest Park district-22
5:30 pm Door To Hope AFG Grace Of Christ Presbyterian Church 9 S 8th Ave Yakima district-7 Wheelchair Accessible
5:30 pm Tacoma All Women AFG Women Redeemer Lutheran Church 1001 Princeton St Fircrest district-12 Wheelchair Accessible, Women
6:00 pm Serenity Station AFG Arlington Free Methodist Church 730 E Highland Dr Arlington district-28 Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm Spiritual Journey AFG La Conner Retirement Inn 204 N 1st St La Conner district-24 Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm Milton Monday Night AFG Mission Woods Church 2003 Taylor St Milton district-12 Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm New Attitudes AFG Yelm United Methodist Church 408 2nd St SE Yelm district-10
6:30 pm Freedom Focus AFG Faith Community Fellowship 1427 Monte Vista Dr Mount Vernon district-24 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
6:30 pm Saltwater AFG Saltwater Unitarian Universalist Church 25701 14th Pl S Des Moines district-14 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Monday Night Women's AFG Women Alano Club 1700 W 7th Ave Spokane district-2 Women
7:00 pm Serenidad GFA Beige Building On The Corner Of 10th Ave And Yakima Ave 1001 W Yakima Ave Yakima district-7 Spanish
7:00 pm Just For Today AFG Brooklake Community Church 629 S 356th St Federal Way district-14
7:00 pm Get A Life AFG East Campus Community Hospital 1006 N H St Aberdeen district-10
7:00 pm Orcas Island Family AFG Emmanuel Episcopal Parish 242 Main St Eastsound district-24
7:00 pm Freedom Focus AFG Faith Community Fellowship 1427 Monte Vista Dr Mount Vernon district-24 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Circle Of Hope AFG Finn Hall ( The Back Room) 10411 234th Ave E Buckley district-13 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Granite Falls AFG Gencare Granite Falls At The Village 302 N Alder Ave Granite Falls district-28 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Monday Night Reality Check AFG Grace And Truth Community Church 1301 Bombing Range Rd West Richland district-4 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Serenity Seekers AFG Grace Episcopal Church 1201 N B St Ellensburg district-7 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Living In The Solution AFG Holy Spirit Lutheran Church 10021 NE 124th St Kirkland district-15 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Esperanza Para Hoy GFA Immanuel Lutheran Church 8310 MacArthur Blvd Vancouver district-8 Beginner, Spanish
7:00 pm Solutions Of Serenity AFG Immanuel Lutheran Church 1020 S A St Moses Lake district-5 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Paths To Peace AFG Living Hope Church 918 E Garland Ave Spokane district-2 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Magnolia Monday Nite Fireside AFG Magnolia United Church Of Christ 3555 W McGraw St Seattle district-20
7:00 pm New Freedom Monday Night AFG Mukilteo Presbyterian Church 4514 84th St SW Mukilteo district-23
7:00 pm Bothell Monday Night AFG Parkridge Community Church 3805 Maltby Rd Bothell district-23 Beginner
7:00 pm Monday Men's Meeting Men Peace Health Education Center 600 NE 92nd Ave Vancouver district-8 Men, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Central AFG Port Townsend Community Center 620 Tyler St Port Townsend district-27 Fragrance Free
7:00 pm Meadowdale AFG St Hilda St Patrick Episcopal Church 15224 52nd Ave W Edmonds district-22 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Renton Monday Night AFG St Lukes Episcopal Church 99 Wells Ave S Renton district-17
7:00 pm Tgim AFG St Lukes Episcopal Church 428 King St Wenatchee district-5 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm GFA Un Regalo Para Mi St Matthew Episcopal 123 L St NE Auburn district-14 Spanish
7:00 pm Burien Turning Point AFG St. Elizabeths Episcopal Church 1005 SW 152nd St Burien district-18 Beginner
7:00 pm Upper Valley AFG United Methodist Church 418 Evans St Leavenworth district-5
7:00 pm Anacortes Men's AFG Men Westminster Presbyterian Church 1300 9th St Anacortes district-24 Men
7:30 pm Richmond Beach AFG Aurora Church Of The Nazarene 1900 N 175th St Shoreline district-22 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Salmon Bay Candlelight AFG Ballard First Lutheran Church 2006 NW 65th St Seattle district-21 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Serenity At Last AFG Gateway Point Business Park 2601 Jahn Ave NW Gig Harbor district-12 Babysitting Available, Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Just For Today AFG Gloria Dei Lutheran Church 1515 Harrison Ave NW Olympia district-10
7:30 pm Parents For Serenity AFG Holy Trinity Lutheran Church 8501 SE 40th St Mercer Island district-16 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Lake City Monday Night AFG Lake City Presbyterian Church 3841 NE 123rd St Seattle district-21 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Lake Stevens Study Write And Share AFG Lake Stevens First Baptist 1702 Main St Lake Stevens district-23
7:30 pm Coal Creek South Bellevue AFG Newport Covenant Church 12800 Coal Creek Pkwy SE Bellevue district-16
7:30 pm Monday Night Serenity AFG Saint Barnabas Episcopal 1187 Wyatt Way NW Bainbridge Island district-26 Fragrance Free
7:30 pm Tacoma All Men's AFG Men St Andrews Episcopal Church 7410 S 12th St Tacoma district-12 Men, Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm New Beginnings AFG St Benedicts Episcopal Church 910 Bowker St SE Lacey district-10
7:30 pm Monroe Sultan AFG St Mary Of The Valley Church 601 W Columbia St Monroe district-23 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Summit View Unity AFG Summit United Methodist Church 5316 104th St E Tacoma district-13 Wheelchair Accessible