TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Hope For Today AFG St Paul's United Church 6512 12th Ave NW Seattle district-21 Wheelchair Accessible
9:30 am Summit Daytime AFG Our Savior Lutheran Church 4519 112th St E Tacoma district-13
10:00 am Tgim AFG First Lutheran Community Church 2483 Mitchell Rd SE Port Orchard district-26 Wheelchair Accessible
10:00 am Evergreen AFG Garden St Methodist Church 1326 N Garden St Bellingham district-25 Wheelchair Accessible
10:00 am Easy Does It AFG St Phillips Episcopal Church 4312 84th St NE Marysville district-23 Babysitting Available, Fragrance Free, Wheelchair Accessible
10:30 am Monday Morning Jump Start AFG Zion Lutheran Church 1305 17th St SE Auburn district-14 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
11:30 am Sisters In Serenity AFG Catherine Place 923 S 8th St Tacoma district-12
Noon Monday Noon Study Group AFG Bremerton United Methodist Church 1150 Marine Dr Bremerton district-26
Noon Keep It Simple AFG First Baptist Church 105 W 6th St Port Angeles district-27 Fragrance Free, Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Courage To Changers AFG First Christian Church 701 Franklin St SE Olympia district-10 Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Monday Noon Step Study Meeting AFG First Congregational United Church Of Christ 2401 Cornwall Ave Bellingham district-25
Noon Queen Anne Midday AFG First Free Methodist Church 3200 3rd Ave W Seattle district-20 Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Fourth Step AFG Parish House , Dungeness Valley Lutheran Church 925 N Sequim Ave Sequim district-27 Fragrance Free
Noon Serenity Refresher AFG Seattle Downtown Ymca 909 4th Ave Seattle district-20 Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Monday Nooners AFG St Andrews Church 2650 148th Ave SE Bellevue district-16 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Monday Noon Literature Study AFG St David's Gryphon Hall 760 Park St Friday Harbor district-24 Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Capitol Hill AFG St Marks Cathedral 1245 10th Ave E Seattle district-20
12:30 pm Bothell Monday Study AFG Emmanuel Presbyterian Church 19540 104th Ave NE Bothell district-15 Wheelchair Accessible
1:30 pm Monday At A Time AFG Highline United Methodist Church 13015 1st Ave S Burien district-18 Wheelchair Accessible
1:30 pm Serenity By The Lake AFG Liberty Lake Community Library 23123 E Mission Ave Liberty Lake district-2 Wheelchair Accessible
4:30 pm 3rd Place Literature Study AFG Lake Forest Park Presbyterian 17440 Brookside Blvd NE Lake Forest Park district-22
5:30 pm Door To Hope AFG Grace Of Christ Presbyterian Church 9 S 8th Ave Yakima district-7 Wheelchair Accessible
5:30 pm Tacoma All Women AFG Women Redeemer Luthersan Church 1001 Princeton St Fircrest district-12 Wheelchair Accessible, Women
6:00 pm Serenity Station AFG Arlington Free Methodist Church 730 E Highland Dr Arlington district-28 Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm Spiritual Journey AFG La Conner Retirement Inn 204 N 1st St La Conner district-24 Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm Milton Monday Night AFG Mission Woods Church 2003 Taylor St Milton district-12 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm New Attitudes AFG Yelm United Methodist Church 408 2nd St SE Yelm district-10
6:30 pm Freedom Focus AFG Faith Community Fellowship 1427 Monte Vista Dr Mount Vernon district-24 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
6:30 pm Saltwater AFG Saltwater Unitarian Universalist Church 25701 14th Pl S Des Moines district-14 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Monday Night Women's AFG Women Alano Club 1700 W 7th Ave Spokane district-2 Women
7:00 pm Serenidad GFA Beige Building On The Corner Of 10th Ave And Yakima Ave 1001 W Yakima Ave Yakima district-7 Spanish
7:00 pm Just For Today AFG Brooklake Community Church 629 S 356th St Federal Way district-14
7:00 pm New Hope AFG Cascades Presbyterian Church 9503 NE 86th St Vancouver district-8 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Get A Life AFG East Campus Community Hospital 1006 N H St Aberdeen district-10
7:00 pm Orcas Island Family AFG Emmanuel Episcopal Parish 242 Main St Eastsound district-24
7:00 pm Freedom Focus AFG Faith Community Fellowship 1427 Monte Vista Dr Mount Vernon district-24 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Circle Of Hope AFG Finn Hall ( The Back Room) 10411 234th Ave E Buckley district-13 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Granite Falls AFG Gencare Granite Falls At The Village 302 N Alder Ave Granite Falls district-28 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Monday Night Reality Check AFG Grace And Truth Community Church 1301 Bombing Range Rd West Richland district-4 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Serenity Seekers AFG Grace Episcopal Church 1201 N B St Ellensburg district-7 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Recovering Hope AFG Graham Church Of Christ 9524 224th St E Graham district-13
7:00 pm Living In The Solution AFG Holy Spirit Lutheran Church 10021 NE 124th St Kirkland district-15 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Sabiduria GFA Iglesia Calvario (Calvary Church) 1810 Morgan Rd Sunnyside district-7 Beginner, Spanish
7:00 pm Esperanza Para Hoy GFA Immanuel Lutheran Church 8310 MacArthur Blvd Vancouver district-8 Beginner, Spanish
7:00 pm Solutions Of Serenity AFG Immanuel Lutheran Church 1020 S A St Moses Lake district-5 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Paths To Peace AFG Living Hope Church 918 E Garland Ave Spokane district-2 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Magnolia Monday Nite Fireside AFG Magnolia United Church Of Christ 3555 W McGraw St Seattle district-20
7:00 pm New Freedom Monday Night AFG Mukilteo Presbyterian Church 4514 84th St SW Mukilteo district-23
7:00 pm Bothell Monday Night AFG Parkridge Community Church 3805 Maltby Rd Bothell district-23 Beginner
7:00 pm Monday Men's Meeting Men Peace Health Education Center 600 NE 92nd Ave Vancouver district-8 Men, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Meadowdale AFG St Hilda St Patrick Episcopal Church 15224 52nd Ave W Edmonds district-22 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Renton Monday Night AFG St Lukes Episcopal Church 99 Wells Ave S Renton district-17
7:00 pm Tgim AFG St Lukes Episcopal Church 428 King St Wenatchee district-5 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Un Regalo Para Mi GFA St Matthew Episcopal 123 L St NE Auburn district-14 Spanish
7:00 pm Burien Turning Point AFG St. Elizabeths Episcopal Church 1005 SW 152nd St Burien district-18 Beginner
7:00 pm Upper Valley AFG United Methodist Church 418 Evans St Leavenworth district-5
7:00 pm Anacortes Men's AFG Men Westminster Presbyterian Church 1300 9th St Anacortes district-24 Men
7:30 pm Richmond Beach AFG Aurora Church Of The Nazarene 1900 N 175th St Shoreline district-22 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Salmon Bay Candlelight AFG Ballard First Lutheran Church 2006 NW 65th St Seattle district-21 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Serenity At Last AFG Gateway Point Business Park 2601 Jahn Ave NW Gig Harbor district-12 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Just For Today AFG Gloria Dei Lutheran Church 1515 Harrison Ave NW Olympia district-10
7:30 pm Parents For Serenity AFG Holy Trinity Lutheran Church 8501 SE 40th St Mercer Island district-16 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Lake City Monday Night AFG Lake City Presbyterian Church 3841 NE 123rd St Seattle district-21 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Lake Stevens Study Write And Share AFG Lake Stevens First Baptist 1702 Main St Lake Stevens district-23
7:30 pm Coal Creek South Bellevue AFG Newport Covenant Church 12800 Coal Creek Pkwy SE Bellevue district-16
7:30 pm Tacoma All Men's AFG Men St Andrews Episcopal Church 7410 S 12th St Tacoma district-12 Men, Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm New Beginnings AFG St Benedicts Episcopal Church 910 Bowker St SE Lacey district-10
7:30 pm Monroe Sultan AFG St Mary Of The Valley Church 601 W Columbia St Monroe district-23 Wheelchair Accessible