TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
4:30 pm The Other Meeting AFG Golden Sands 21608 O Ln Ocean Park district-9 Wheelchair Accessible
5:30 pm Happy Hour AFG St James Presbyterian Church 910 14th St Bellingham district-25 Babysitting Available, Wheelchair Accessible
5:45 pm Hope Love Compassion AFG Life Center 1717 S Union Ave Tacoma district-12 Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm GFA Esperanza Para Hoy 503 N 20th Ave, Yakima, WA, USA 503 N 20th Ave Yakima district-7 Spanish
6:00 pm Por La Gracia De Dios AFG Casa Club (Club House) 2310 Barge St Yakima district-7 Beginner, Spanish, Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm Tuesday Night Serenity AFG Lopez Island Prevention Coalition 37 Weeks Point Way Lopez Island district-24
6:00 pm Rock Cove AFG United Methodist Church 35 NW Jefferson St Stevenson district-8
6:00 pm Fellowship In Unity AFG Unity Center 800 S Pearl St Centralia district-9 Wheelchair Accessible
6:30 pm Vashon Island Women's AFG Women Episcopal Church 15420 Vashon Hwy SW Vashon district-19 Fragrance Free, Women
6:30 pm Keeping It Simple 2 AFG North Seattle Friends Church 7740 24th Ave NE Seattle district-21
6:30 pm Serenity On Tuesday AFG St Mark's Lutheran Church 2109 College St SE Lacey district-10
7:00 pm Tuesday Men's Stag AFG Men Alano Club 1700 W 7th Ave Spokane district-2 Men, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Just For Today AFG American Legion Hall 107 E Prairie St Sequim district-27 Fragrance Free, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Searchers For Serenity AFG Catholic Trinity Center 327 Edmonds St Omak district-6 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Gleneden Tuesday Night AFG Covenant United Methodist Church 15515 Gleneden Spokane district-2 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Steps To Serenity AFG Des Moines United Methodist Church 22225 9th Ave S Des Moines district-18 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Let It Begin With Me AFG First Lutheran Church 18920 4th Ave NE Poulsbo district-26
7:00 pm Forks Timber AFG Forks Congregational Church 280 Spartan Ave Forks district-27 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm South Sound Steppers AFG Gloria Dei Lutheran Church 1515 Harrison Ave NW Olympia district-10
7:00 pm Tuesday Book Study AFG Kennewick First Lutheran Church 418 N Yelm St Kennewick district-4 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Vida Nueva GFA Kent Lutheran Church 336 2nd Ave S Kent district-14 Babysitting Available, Spanish
7:00 pm Tues Five Plus AFG Messiah Lutheran Church 905 NW 94th St Vancouver district-8
7:00 pm Families In Recovery AFG Sound Life Church US-101, Washington Orting district-13
7:00 pm Serenity In Snoqualmie AFG St Clare Episcopal Church 8650 Railroad Ave Snoqualmie district-16
7:00 pm Tuesday Night Living The Legacies AFG St Lukes Episcopal Church 99 Wells Ave S Renton district-17
7:00 pm Parents And Friends AFG St Matthew Episcopal 123 L St NE Auburn district-14 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Women Of Courage AFG Women St Pauls Episcopal Church 323 Catherine St Walla Walla district-1 Wheelchair Accessible, Women
7:00 pm New Life AFG St Timothy's Episcopal Church 4105 Richey Rd Yakima district-7 Beginner
7:00 pm Coming Together For Help AFG Trinity Lutheran Church 12115 Park Ave S Tacoma district-13
7:00 pm Tuesday Unity AFG Unity On Union Bookstore 2420 E Union St Seattle district-20
7:15 pm Bothell Tuesday Niters AFG Eastside Four Square Church 14520 100th Ave NE Bothell district-15 Babysitting Available, Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Denny Park Family AFG Denny Park Lutheran Church 766 John St Seattle district-20
7:30 pm North End Men's AFG Men Emmanuel Episcopal Church 18842 Meridian Ave N Shoreline district-22 Men
7:30 pm Tuesday Night Serenity AFG Gideon Lutheran Church 213 S Burke Ave Connell district-1
7:30 pm Lost And Found AFG Oak Harbor Southern Baptist Church 50 SW 6th Ave Oak Harbor district-24
7:30 pm View Ridge Open AFG Sandpoint Community Church 4710 NE 70th St Seattle district-21 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Edmonds AFG United Methodist Church 828 Caspers St Edmonds district-22 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Tuesday Night Gratitude AFG United Methodist Church 16540 NE 80th St Redmond district-15 Beginner
7:45 pm Narrows AFG First United Methodist Church 1018 Columbia Ave Fircrest district-12