TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Hope For Today AFG St Paul's United Church 6512 12th Ave NW Seattle district-21 Wheelchair Accessible
10:00 am Tgim AFG First Lutheran Community Church 2483 Mitchell Rd SE Port Orchard district-26 Wheelchair Accessible
10:00 am Evergreen AFG Garden St Methodist Church 1326 N Garden St Bellingham district-25 Wheelchair Accessible
10:00 am Easy Does It AFG St Phillips Episcopal Church 4312 84th St NE Marysville district-23 Babysitting Available, Fragrance Free, Wheelchair Accessible
10:30 am Monday Morning Jump Start AFG Zion Lutheran Church 1305 17th St SE Auburn district-14 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Keep It Simple AFG First Baptist Church 105 W 6th St Port Angeles district-27 Fragrance Free, Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Courage To Changers AFG First Christian Church 701 Franklin St SE Olympia district-10 Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Queen Anne Midday AFG First Free Methodist Church 3200 3rd Ave W Seattle district-20 Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Serenity Refresher AFG Seattle Downtown Ymca 909 4th Ave Seattle district-20 Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Monday Nooners AFG St Andrews Church 2650 148th Ave SE Bellevue district-16 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
Noon Monday Noon Literature Study AFG St David's Gryphon Hall 760 Park St Friday Harbor district-24 Wheelchair Accessible
12:30 pm Bothell Monday Study AFG Emmanuel Presbyterian Church 19540 104th Ave NE Bothell district-15 Wheelchair Accessible
1:30 pm Monday At A Time AFG Highline United Methodist Church 13015 1st Ave S Burien district-18 Wheelchair Accessible
1:30 pm Serenity By The Lake AFG Liberty Lake Community Library 23123 E Mission Ave Liberty Lake district-2 Wheelchair Accessible
5:30 pm Door To Hope AFG Grace Of Christ Presbyterian Church 9 S 8th Ave Yakima district-7 Wheelchair Accessible
5:30 pm Tacoma All Women AFG Women Redeemer Luthersan Church 1001 Princeton St Fircrest district-12 Wheelchair Accessible, Women
6:00 pm Serenity Station AFG Arlington Free Methodist Church 730 E Highland Dr Arlington district-28 Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm Spiritual Journey AFG La Conner Retirement Inn 204 N 1st St La Conner district-24 Wheelchair Accessible
6:00 pm Milton Monday Night AFG Mission Woods Church 2003 Taylor St Milton district-12 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
6:30 pm Freedom Focus AFG Faith Community Fellowship 1427 Monte Vista Dr Mount Vernon district-24 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
6:30 pm Saltwater AFG Saltwater Unitarian Universalist Church 25701 14th Pl S Des Moines district-14 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm New Hope AFG Cascades Presbyterian Church 9503 NE 86th St Vancouver district-8 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Freedom Focus AFG Faith Community Fellowship 1427 Monte Vista Dr Mount Vernon district-24 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Circle Of Hope AFG Finn Hall ( The Back Room) 10411 234th Ave E Buckley district-13 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Granite Falls AFG Gencare Granite Falls At The Village 302 N Alder Ave Granite Falls district-28 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Monday Night Reality Check AFG Grace And Truth Community Church 1301 Bombing Range Rd West Richland district-4 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Serenity Seekers AFG Grace Episcopal Church 1201 N B St Ellensburg district-7 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Living In The Solution AFG Holy Spirit Lutheran Church 10021 NE 124th St Kirkland district-15 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Solutions Of Serenity AFG Immanuel Lutheran Church 1020 S A St Moses Lake district-5 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Paths To Peace AFG Living Hope Church 918 E Garland Ave Spokane district-2 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Monday Men's Meeting Men Peace Health Education Center 600 NE 92nd Ave Vancouver district-8 Men, Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Meadowdale AFG St Hilda St Patrick Episcopal Church 15224 52nd Ave W Edmonds district-22 Wheelchair Accessible
7:00 pm Tgim AFG St Lukes Episcopal Church 428 King St Wenatchee district-5 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Richmond Beach AFG Aurora Church Of The Nazarene 1900 N 175th St Shoreline district-22 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Salmon Bay Candlelight AFG Ballard First Lutheran Church 2006 NW 65th St Seattle district-21 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Serenity At Last AFG Gateway Point Business Park 2601 Jahn Ave NW Gig Harbor district-12 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Parents For Serenity AFG Holy Trinity Lutheran Church 8501 SE 40th St Mercer Island district-16 Beginner, Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Lake City Monday Night AFG Lake City Presbyterian Church 3841 NE 123rd St Seattle district-21 Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Tacoma All Men's AFG Men St Andrews Episcopal Church 7410 S 12th St Tacoma district-12 Men, Wheelchair Accessible
7:30 pm Monroe Sultan AFG St Mary Of The Valley Church 601 W Columbia St Monroe district-23 Wheelchair Accessible